Theotter89's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
156
Love Me Tonight
1932, in 11 top lists Check -
201
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
200
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
142
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
202
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
149
Little Caesar
1931, in 10 top lists Check -
150
The Phantom of the Opera
1925, in 10 top lists Check -
78
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
77
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
138
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
137
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
85
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
86
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
224
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
126
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Kakushi-toride no san-akunin
1958 — a.k.a. The Hidden Fortress, in 9 top lists Check -
139
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
231
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 275