Bravesfan17's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
128
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
129
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
130
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
131
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
132
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
133
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
135
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
136
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
137
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
138
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
139
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
140
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
141
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
143
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
144
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
145
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
146
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
147
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
148
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
149
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
150
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 384