Theotter89's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
117
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
116
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
206
The Black Cat
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
173
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
41
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
245
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
147
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
199
Jing wu men
1972 — a.k.a. Fist of Fury, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
144
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
250
She Done Him Wrong
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
187
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
247
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
220
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
96
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
124
Within Our Gates
1920, in 7 top lists Check -
216
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 275