Goellnerd's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
188
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
283
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
265
Barbie
2023, in 4 top lists -
231
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
155
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
242
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
191
Illusions
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
194
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
212
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
277
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
142
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
183
The Poseidon Adventure
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
209
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
153
Radio Days
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
259
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
172
Super Fly
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
150
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
127
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
213
Auntie Mame
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Booksmart
2019, in 3 top lists
Showing items 151 – 175 of 290