Grit's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
152
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
153
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
154
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
155
Zusje
1995 — a.k.a. Little Sister, in 2 top lists Check -
156
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
158
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
160
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
163
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
164
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
165
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
166
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
167
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
168
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
169
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
170
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
171
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
172
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
173
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
174
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
175
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 190