Rwilliams718's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Cosa avete fatto a Solange?
1972 — a.k.a. What Have You Done to Solange?, in 1 top list Check -
15
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Basket Case
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
25
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110