Oo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Exotica
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Der siebente Kontinent
1989 — a.k.a. The Seventh Continent, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
31
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
36
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
43
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74