Jgray37's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Closed Mondays
1974, in 1 top list Check -
40
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
70
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
71
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
77
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
79
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
80
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
84
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
101
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
106
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
110
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
113
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
127
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
128
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
147
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
179
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
183
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
185
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check