EvilKitty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
37
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
43
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
50
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
56
Graffiti meissä
2006 Check -
60
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
61
Napapiirin sankarit
2010 — a.k.a. Lapland Odyssey, in 1 top list Check -
63
Jos rakastat
2010 — a.k.a. If You Love, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
115
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
122
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
130
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
140
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
142
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
143
8 päivää ensi-iltaan
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Now Is Good
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28