1stSouth98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rush: Beyond the Lighted Stage
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101