HugoArtscenic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77