Alyysha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check