Amandapanda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
28
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
32
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
35
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
37
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
38
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check -
40
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
47
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
48
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
49
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82