Anas1MA2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Wings
1927, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Broadway Melody
1929, in 2 top lists Check -
19
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check