B1ackcr0w's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72