Bennyrex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Within Our Gates
1920, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
When We Were Kings
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
29
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Son of Rambow
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Wag the Dog
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
36
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
37
The Cooler
2003, in 1 top list Check -
39
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Away from Her
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
44
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 185