Bertan.erol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
0
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
0
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
1
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80