Bieliebielie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Ningen no jôken
1961 — a.k.a. The Human Condition III: A Soldier's Prayer, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Ningen no jôken
1959 — a.k.a. The Human Condition I: No Greater Love, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Ningen no jôken
1959 — a.k.a. The Human Condition II: Road to Eternity, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Happy End
1967, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77