Bieliebielie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hard to Kill
1990, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Alles is liefde
2007 — a.k.a. Love Is All, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ciske de Rat
1984 — a.k.a. Ciske the Rat, in 1 top list Check -
21
Minoes
2001 — a.k.a. Miss Minoes, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Flodder
1986, in 1 top list Check -
23
Het paard van Sinterklaas
2005 — a.k.a. Winky's Horse, in 1 top list Check -
24
Schatjes!
1984 — a.k.a. Army Brats, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65