BJ_Blazkowicz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
17
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45