Bje2152's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check