Brick007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mi nismo andjeli
1992 — a.k.a. We Are Not Angels, in 0 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Green Slime
1968 — a.k.a. After the Destruction of Space Station Gamma: Big Military Operation, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Run Fatboy Run
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44