Bruccimane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
27
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Yes
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27