Bsgk1897's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check