Busy4thyr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
London Boulevard
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26