Cariagaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
4
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
17
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
To Have and Have Not
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Il y a longtemps que je t'aime
2008 — a.k.a. I've Loved You So Long, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41