Choc_lammington's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check