Chrism1193's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Tirez sur le pianiste
1960 — a.k.a. Shoot the Piano Player, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Last Detail
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Bigger Than Life
1956, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111