Christopher.neist's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Slaughterhouse-Five
1972, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dotkniecie reki
1992 — a.k.a. The Silent Touch, in 0 top lists Check -
14
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Romeo & Juliet
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Nothing Personal
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27