Churroman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Jûbê ninpûchô
1993 — a.k.a. Ninja Scroll, in 2 top lists Check