Cinnadread's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check