Cray_g86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Steel Dawn
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Nanny
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Village of the Damned
1960, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hot Shots! Part Deux
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63