Cristi767's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Soviet Story
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Santul
2012 Check -
5
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Bucuresti Non Stop
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Chernobyl
2019, in 2 top lists -
8
Filantropica
2002 — a.k.a. Philanthropy, in 1 top list Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
11
Morgen
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Katyn
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Capharnaüm
2018 — a.k.a. Capernaum, in 7 top lists -
16
Superman, Spiderman or Batman
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Oglinda
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Moartea domnului Lãzãrescu
2005 — a.k.a. The Death of Mr. Lazarescu, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Un pas în urma serafimilor
2017 — a.k.a. One Step Behind the Seraphim, in 0 top lists -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 193