CulpeperBunkerDude's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 207