DaniaMorrigan663's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173