Davidsietsma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
142
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
152
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
160
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
175
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
162
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
184
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
100
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
37
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
191
He Who Gets Slapped
1924, in 8 top lists Check -
214
The Silent Partner
1978, in 1 top list Check