DeclanLynn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check