Ecmbo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Long Way Down
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Kill Your Darlings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Tusen ganger god natt
2013 — a.k.a. 1,000 Times Good Night, in 1 top list Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68