Eeltech's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check