Elddem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
18
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
21
A Room for Romeo Brass
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Amityville 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Amityville III: The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44