Etyi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
23
A Muppet Family Christmas
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jésus de Montréal
1989 — a.k.a. Jesus of Montreal, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41