Feather123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taking Woodstock
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Marina Abramovic: The Artist Is Present
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
17
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31