FilmJunkie1114's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
19
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
25
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36