FoleyCorp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cul-de-sac
1966, in 6 top lists Check -
2
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Bed Sitting Room
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Ruling Class
1972, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Devils
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Johnny Got His Gun
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Koroshi no rakuin
1967 — a.k.a. Branded to Kill, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30