Francyvania's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Fireproof
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Facing the Giants
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
12
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
O Auto da Compadecida
1999 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lisbela e o Prisioneiro
2003 — a.k.a. Lisbela and the Prisoner, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50