Hazelnuttoffee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Dance
2020, in 1 top list -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
23
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53