Herpa66's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
29
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
40
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
43
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
58
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
75
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
83
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
91
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
95
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check