HolyClash's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27