Isooos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
20
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82