Ivan.Shumilov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
48
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50